Prêmios dos Antarianos

Contagem de aprovações:

UEPG


Aprovados em 2019

  • Amanda Dovorak – História licenciatura (UEPG)
  • Amanda Nicole Kosuiresko – Engenharia de Materiais (UEPG)
  • David R. dos Santos – Educação Física Licenciatura (UEPG)
  • Eduardo Smiderle – Ciências Biológicas Licenciatura (UTFPR)
  • Elizane V. P. dos Santos – Engenharia de Alimentos (UEPG)
  • Fernanda F. Souza – Ciência Contábeis (UEPG)
  • Heryvelton Martins – Jornalismo (UEPG)
  • Kalyane A. Gasparetto – Engenharia Química (UTFPR)
  • Kiara P. de Castro – Engenharia de Alimentos (UEPG)
  • Lorena Gregório – Serviço Social (UEPG)
  • Maiara F. Crime – Ciências Contábeis (UEPG)
  • Maria Isabele Cruz – Turismo (UEPG)
  •  Maryelen S. Santos Batista – Engenharia de Materiais (UEPG)
  • Nicole S. Santos Batista – Engenharia de Materiais (UEPG)
  • Pedro H. dos Santos Carraro – Matemática Licenciatura (UEPG)
  • Rita Ap. G. P. do Prado – Ciências Contábeis (UEPG)
  • Ruan R. de Lima – Engenharia Ambiental (UNICENTRO/IRATI)

Aprovados em 2018

  • Ana Caroline Carraro – Engenharia de Materiais (UEPG)
  • Alexandre Istschuk Volpato – Engenharia Civil (UEPG)
  • Caroline Novak _ Psicologia (UEM)
  • Camila Ap. da Silva Abach – Serviço Social (UEPG)
  • Felipe da Silva de Freitas – Engenharia Mecânica (UTFPR)
  • Gabrieli S. Cordeiro – Ciências Econômicos (UEPG)
  • Gabriel de Oliveira – Bacharelado em Física (UEPG)
  • Gisele Kaziuk – Ciências Contábeis (UEPG)
  • Jacksiana C. L. de Oliveira – História (UEPG)
  • João L. de Oliveira Antonechem – Engenharia Civil (UEPG)
  • Leticia O. Almanso – Engenharia Civil (UEPG)
  • Luiz Arthur S. Antunes – Engenharia Mecânica (UTFPR)
  • Maria Luiza V. Ferreira – Administração (UEPG)
  • Mariana L. de Araújo – Ciências Contábeis (UEPG)
  • Rafaela Krinert – Engenharia Materiais (UEPG)
  • Thiago F. dos Santos – Administração (UEPG)
  • Vitor Koloski – Zootecnia (UEPG)

Aprovados em 2017

  • Inaiele Mendes – Engenharia de produção (UTFPR)
  • João Lucas D. Baieta – Ciências Contábeis (UEPG)
  • Mateus Serrato – Engenharia Civil (UEPG)
  • Vinicius Istchuk Volpato – Engenharia Mecânica (UTFPR)
  • João Marcos K. de Souza- Engenharia de Software (UEPG)
  • Michael Lara Tybuszelsky – Engenharia Civil (CESCAGE)
  • Pablo F. L. Gonçalves – Engenharia Civil (UEPG)

Aprovados em 2016

  • Adriele Gomes – Administração Comércio Exterior (UEPG)
  • Ketlin A. da Silva – Administração (UEPG)
  • Matheus Cardoso – Engenharia Civil (UEPG)
  • Matheus Henrique S. de Freitas – Bacharelado em Química Tecnológica (UEPG)
  • Caroline Amanda da Silva – Enfermagem (UEPG)

Aprovados em 2015 

  • Débora Chacarski de Mello – Jornalismo (UEPG)
  • Leandro Degani – Bacharelado em Geografia (UEPG)
  • Letícia Dovhy – Jornalismo (UEPG)
  • Luise Bochenek – Odontologia (UEPG)
  • Maria Eduarda A. da Silva – Enfermagem (UEPG)
  • Mayara C. F. de Andrade – Bacharelado em Ciências Biológicas (UEPG)
  • Mylene Chaikouski – Radiologia (Faculdade Ponta Grossa)
  • Tatiane Ap. Ribeiro – Ciências Biológicas Licenciatura (UEPG)
  • Wagner J. Ap. Magri Junior – Artes Visuais (UEPG)

Aprovados em 2014

  • Lucas Marins Guimarães – Engenharia Química (UTFPR)
UEPG
Black and White Illustration English Class Education Presentation